EREDIVISIE DUTCH LEAGUE 2017-2018
DIVISION DATE TIME FIXTURE HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
EREDIVISIE 2/2/2018 9:00:00 PM Vitesse V FC Groningen Vitesse FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 2/3/2018 7:30:00 PM Heerenveen V Twente Heerenveen Twente
EREDIVISIE 2/3/2018 8:45:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V Roda JC AZ Alkmaar Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 2/3/2018 8:45:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V Zwolle PSV Eindhoven Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 2/3/2018 9:45:00 PM Heracles V Ado Den Haag Heracles Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 2/4/2018 1:30:00 PM Excelsior V FC Utrecht Excelsior FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 2/4/2018 3:30:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V Willem II Sparta Rotterdam Willem II
EREDIVISIE 2/4/2018 3:30:00 PM VVV Venlo V Feyenoord VVV Venlo Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 2/4/2018 5:45:00 PM Ajax V NAC Breda Ajax NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 2/6/2018 7:30:00 PM Twente V AZ Alkmaar Twente AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 2/6/2018 9:45:00 PM Zwolle V Heerenveen Zwolle Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 2/7/2018 5:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 2/7/2018 5:30:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V Excelsior PSV Eindhoven Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 2/7/2018 8:45:00 PM Willem II V VVV Venlo Willem II VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 2/7/2018 9:45:00 PM NAC Breda V Heracles NAC Breda Heracles
EREDIVISIE 2/7/2018 9:45:00 PM Roda JC V Ajax Roda JC Ajax
EREDIVISIE 2/8/2018 7:30:00 PM Ado Den Haag V Vitesse Ado Den Haag Vitesse
EREDIVISIE 2/8/2018 9:45:00 PM Feyenoord V FC Groningen Feyenoord FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 2/10/2018 7:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V Zwolle FC Utrecht Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 2/10/2018 7:30:00 PM Heracles V Willem II Heracles Willem II
EREDIVISIE 2/10/2018 8:45:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V PSV Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 2/10/2018 9:45:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V VVV Venlo AZ Alkmaar VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 2/10/2018 9:45:00 PM Heerenveen V Roda JC Heerenveen Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 2/11/2018 1:30:00 PM Ajax V Twente Ajax Twente
EREDIVISIE 2/11/2018 3:30:00 PM Excelsior V NAC Breda Excelsior NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 2/11/2018 3:30:00 PM Vitesse V Feyenoord Vitesse Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 2/11/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Groningen V Ado Den Haag FC Groningen Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 2/16/2018 9:00:00 PM VVV Venlo V FC Groningen VVV Venlo FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 2/17/2018 7:30:00 PM Vitesse V Excelsior Vitesse Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 2/17/2018 8:45:00 PM NAC Breda V AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 2/17/2018 8:45:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V Heerenveen PSV Eindhoven Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 2/17/2018 9:45:00 PM Ado Den Haag V Willem II Ado Den Haag Willem II
EREDIVISIE 2/18/2018 1:30:00 PM Roda JC V FC Utrecht Roda JC FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 2/18/2018 3:30:00 PM Feyenoord V Heracles Feyenoord Heracles
EREDIVISIE 2/18/2018 3:30:00 PM Twente V Sparta Rotterdam Twente Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 2/18/2018 5:45:00 PM Zwolle V Ajax Zwolle Ajax
EREDIVISIE 2/23/2018 9:00:00 PM FC Groningen V NAC Breda FC Groningen NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 2/24/2018 7:30:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V Sparta Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 2/24/2018 8:45:00 PM Heerenveen V Excelsior Heerenveen Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 2/24/2018 8:45:00 PM Heracles V Zwolle Heracles Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 2/24/2018 9:45:00 PM VVV Venlo V Vitesse VVV Venlo Vitesse
EREDIVISIE 2/25/2018 1:30:00 PM Ajax V Ado Den Haag Ajax Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 2/25/2018 3:30:00 PM Feyenoord V PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 2/25/2018 3:30:00 PM Willem II V Roda JC Willem II Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 2/25/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Utrecht V Twente FC Utrecht Twente
EREDIVISIE 3/2/2018 9:00:00 PM Heerenveen V Willem II Heerenveen Willem II
EREDIVISIE 3/3/2018 7:30:00 PM Excelsior V AZ Alkmaar Excelsior AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 3/3/2018 7:30:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V FC Utrecht PSV Eindhoven FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 3/3/2018 9:45:00 PM NAC Breda V Feyenoord NAC Breda Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 3/3/2018 9:45:00 PM Roda JC V Heracles Roda JC Heracles
EREDIVISIE 3/4/2018 1:30:00 PM Zwolle V VVV Venlo Zwolle VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 3/4/2018 3:30:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V Ado Den Haag Sparta Rotterdam Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 3/4/2018 3:30:00 PM Vitesse V Ajax Vitesse Ajax
EREDIVISIE 3/4/2018 5:45:00 PM Twente V FC Groningen Twente FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 3/9/2018 9:00:00 PM Heracles V Twente Heracles Twente
EREDIVISIE 3/10/2018 7:30:00 PM Ado Den Haag V NAC Breda Ado Den Haag NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 3/10/2018 8:45:00 PM VVV Venlo V Excelsior VVV Venlo Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 3/10/2018 8:45:00 PM Willem II V PSV Eindhoven Willem II PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 3/10/2018 9:45:00 PM Roda JC V Sparta Rotterdam Roda JC Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 3/11/2018 1:30:00 PM FC Groningen V Zwolle FC Groningen Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 3/11/2018 3:30:00 PM Ajax V Heerenveen Ajax Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 3/11/2018 3:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V Vitesse FC Utrecht Vitesse
EREDIVISIE 3/11/2018 5:45:00 PM Feyenoord V AZ Alkmaar Feyenoord AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 3/16/2018 9:00:00 PM Excelsior V Ado Den Haag Excelsior Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 3/17/2018 5:30:00 PM Twente V Willem II Twente Willem II
EREDIVISIE 3/17/2018 8:45:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V VVV Venlo PSV Eindhoven VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 3/17/2018 8:45:00 PM Vitesse V Heracles Vitesse Heracles
EREDIVISIE 3/17/2018 9:45:00 PM Heerenveen V FC Utrecht Heerenveen FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 3/18/2018 1:30:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V FC Groningen AZ Alkmaar FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 3/18/2018 3:30:00 PM NAC Breda V Roda JC NAC Breda Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 3/18/2018 3:30:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V Ajax Sparta Rotterdam Ajax
EREDIVISIE 3/18/2018 5:45:00 PM Zwolle V Feyenoord Zwolle Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 3/31/2018 6:30:00 PM Vitesse V Roda JC Vitesse Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 3/31/2018 6:30:00 PM Zwolle V Sparta Rotterdam Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 3/31/2018 7:45:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V NAC Breda PSV Eindhoven NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 3/31/2018 8:45:00 PM Ado Den Haag V AZ Alkmaar Ado Den Haag AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 3/31/2018 8:45:00 PM Willem II V FC Utrecht Willem II FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 4/1/2018 12:30:00 PM VVV Venlo V Twente VVV Venlo Twente
EREDIVISIE 4/1/2018 2:30:00 PM FC Groningen V Ajax FC Groningen Ajax
EREDIVISIE 4/1/2018 2:30:00 PM Heracles V Heerenveen Heracles Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 4/1/2018 4:45:00 PM Feyenoord V Excelsior Feyenoord Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 4/6/2018 8:00:00 PM Excelsior V Willem II Excelsior Willem II
EREDIVISIE 4/7/2018 6:30:00 PM NAC Breda V Vitesse NAC Breda Vitesse
EREDIVISIE 4/7/2018 7:45:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V PSV Eindhoven AZ Alkmaar PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 4/7/2018 7:45:00 PM Roda JC V Zwolle Roda JC Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 4/7/2018 8:45:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V VVV Venlo Sparta Rotterdam VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V Ado Den Haag FC Utrecht Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 4/8/2018 2:30:00 PM Heerenveen V FC Groningen Heerenveen FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 4/8/2018 2:30:00 PM Twente V Feyenoord Twente Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 4/8/2018 4:45:00 PM Ajax V Heracles Ajax Heracles
EREDIVISIE 4/13/2018 8:00:00 PM Heracles V AZ Alkmaar Heracles AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 4/14/2018 6:30:00 PM Ado Den Haag V Twente Ado Den Haag Twente
EREDIVISIE 4/14/2018 7:45:00 PM Vitesse V Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 4/14/2018 7:45:00 PM VVV Venlo V Heerenveen VVV Venlo Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 4/14/2018 8:45:00 PM Zwolle V Excelsior Zwolle Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM NAC Breda V Willem II NAC Breda Willem II
EREDIVISIE 4/15/2018 2:30:00 PM FC Groningen V Roda JC FC Groningen Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 4/15/2018 2:30:00 PM Feyenoord V FC Utrecht Feyenoord FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 4/15/2018 4:45:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V Ajax PSV Eindhoven Ajax
EREDIVISIE 4/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Twente V Zwolle Twente Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 4/17/2018 8:45:00 PM Heerenveen V Ado Den Haag Heerenveen Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V Vitesse AZ Alkmaar Vitesse
EREDIVISIE 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Roda JC V PSV Eindhoven Roda JC PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 4/18/2018 7:45:00 PM Excelsior V Heracles Excelsior Heracles
EREDIVISIE 4/18/2018 8:45:00 PM Ajax V VVV Venlo Ajax VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 4/18/2018 8:45:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V NAC Breda Sparta Rotterdam NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V FC Groningen FC Utrecht FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 4/19/2018 8:45:00 PM Willem II V Feyenoord Willem II Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Ado Den Haag V PSV Eindhoven Ado Den Haag PSV Eindhoven
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Ajax V AZ Alkmaar Ajax AZ Alkmaar
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM FC Groningen V Excelsior FC Groningen Excelsior
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Feyenoord V Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Heracles V FC Utrecht Heracles FC Utrecht
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM NAC Breda V Heerenveen NAC Breda Heerenveen
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Vitesse V Twente Vitesse Twente
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM VVV Venlo V Roda JC VVV Venlo Roda JC
EREDIVISIE 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Zwolle V Willem II Zwolle Willem II
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM AZ Alkmaar V Zwolle AZ Alkmaar Zwolle
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Excelsior V Ajax Excelsior Ajax
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM FC Utrecht V VVV Venlo FC Utrecht VVV Venlo
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Heerenveen V Feyenoord Heerenveen Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM PSV Eindhoven V FC Groningen PSV Eindhoven FC Groningen
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Roda JC V Ado Den Haag Roda JC Ado Den Haag
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam V Heracles Sparta Rotterdam Heracles
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Twente V NAC Breda Twente NAC Breda
EREDIVISIE 5/6/2018 2:30:00 PM Willem II V Vitesse Willem II Vitesse